Sofie Andersdatter, 1792

Name
Sofie /Andersdatter/
Also known as
Sofie /Lund/
Family with Christian Olsen Lund
husband
1782
Birth: before July 28, 1782 38 40 Koelbjerg, Vissenbjerg sogn, Odense herred, Odense amt, Danmark
herself
1792
Birth: 1792Uggerslev sogn, Skam Herred, Odense amt, Danmark
Religious marriage Religious marriageJuly 31, 1818Uggerslev sogn, Skam Herred, Odense amt, Danmark
Christian Olsen Lund + Bodil Jensdatter
husband
1782
Birth: before July 28, 1782 38 40 Koelbjerg, Vissenbjerg sogn, Odense herred, Odense amt, Danmark
husband’s partner
17771850
Birth: about 1777
Death: March 22, 1850Nørre Højrup sogn, Skam herred, Odense amt, Danmark
stepson
18151883
Birth: January 7, 1815 32 38 Uggerslev sogn, Skam herred, Odense amt, Danmark
Death: October 17, 1883Tolsvad, Nørre Sandager sogn, Skovby herred, Odense amt, Danmark
Religious marriage
Religious marriage