Laurits Jørgensen, 17091763 (aged 54 years)

Name
Laurits /Jørgensen/
Given names
Laurits
Surname
Jørgensen
Also known as
Lars /Wiindal/
Birth
Baptism
Death of a father
Burial of a father
Marriage of a parent
Death of a maternal grandfather
Burial of a maternal grandfather
Birth of a half-brother
Baptism of a half-brother
Death of a half-brother
Burial of a half-brother
Birth of a half-brother
Baptism of a half-brother
Death of a half-brother
Burial of a half-brother
Death of a mother
Burial of a mother
Event
Event
Event
Event
Event
Event
Event
Event
Event
Event
Event
Event
Event
Event
Event
Event
Event
Event
Event
Event
Event
Event
Event
Event
Event
Event
Event
Event
Event
Event
Event
Event
Event
Event
Event
Event
Event
Event
Event
Event
Event
Event
Event
Event
Event
Event
Event
Event
Event
Event
Event
Event
Event
Event
Event
Event
Death
yes
Probate
Burial
Family with parents
father
16611711
Birth: about 1661
Death: before April 10, 1711Bubelgård, Indslev sogn, Vends herred, Odense amt, Danmark
mother
1722
Death: before April 4, 1722Bubelgård, Indslev sogn, Vends herred, Odense amt, Danmark
Religious marriage Religious marriageafter December 11, 1702
-15 months
elder sister
1701
Birth: August 19, 1701 40 Bubelgård, Indslev sogn, Vends herred, Odense amt, Danmark
Death:
8 years
himself
17091763
Birth: June 1709 48 Bubelgård, Indslev sogn, Vends herred, Odense amt, Danmark
Death:
Mother’s family with Absalon Fredeiksen
stepfather
16701730
Birth: March 18, 1670 43 Nørre Åby Præstegård, Nørre Åby sogn, Vends herred, Odense amt, Danmark
Death: before February 17, 1730Bubelgård, Indslev sogn, Vends herred, Odense amt, Danmark
mother
1722
Death: before April 4, 1722Bubelgård, Indslev sogn, Vends herred, Odense amt, Danmark
Religious marriage Religious marriageFebruary 22, 1712Indslev Kirke, Indslev sogn, Vends herred, Odense amt, Danmark
23 months
half-brother
17141714
Birth: before January 2, 1714 43 Bubelgård, Indslev sogn, Vends herred, Odense amt, Danmark
Death: before September 20, 1714Bubelgård, Indslev sogn, Vends herred, Odense amt, Danmark
21 months
half-brother
17151715
Birth: before September 22, 1715 45 Bubelgård, Indslev sogn, Vends herred, Odense amt, Danmark
Death: before October 2, 1715Bubelgård, Indslev sogn, Vends herred, Odense amt, Danmark
Baptism
Probate
Burial
Probate
Shared note

Skifteuddraget er kopieret fra Erik Brejls hjemmeside

Baptism
Burial